Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Plunge pool |
| Private beach Beach access | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Hosting up to 18 guests, the 6-bedroom Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco Beberibe is located in a beach area, 4.1 km from Handicraft Market.
The villa is approximately 10 minutes by car from Beach of Morro Branco, and Falesias vermelhas is around 25 minutes' walk away. The accommodation is 3.9 km from Igreja Matriz Catholic Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco offers a balcony and a sitting area, along with air conditioning, and such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. This Beberibe property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet.
A mini-kitchen with kitchenware is available at the Beberibe holiday home. The Beberibe accommodation is in the vicinity of Restaurante Manancial, where guests can enjoy various meals.
- Local attractions
- Igreja De Beberibe3.9 km
- Handicraft Market4.1 km
- Falesias vermelhas1.7 km
- Beberibe Public Market4 km
- praia das fontes3.9 km
- Morro Branco Beach1.1 km
- Beberibe Handicraft Market4 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins84 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Private beach
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Plunge pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco?
Guests of Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco?
Guests of Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco are expected to arrive for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco can you recommend?
Visitors of Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Restaurante Manancial (just 1.1 km away). - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
The holiday home offers a kitchenette featuring kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco?
Guests can stay at Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Beberibe include Falesias vermelhas and Handicraft Market, which are situated 2 and 4.1 km from Belissima Casa Na Praia Do Morro Branco respectively. Additionally, Beach of Morro Branco (2.6 km) is also recommended for a visit.